Jadwal dan Hasil Liga Indonesia

Liga 1

Jumat, 28 April 2017
  • 15:00 WIB
    MADURA UNITED  VS  MITRA KUTAI KARTANEGARA
    Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan, Pamekasan
  • 18:30 WIB
    SEMEN PADANG  VS  PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
    Stadion H. Agus Salim, Padang
Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 15:00 WIB
    BORNEO FC  VS  PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
    Stadion Segiri, Samarinda
  • 15:00 WIB
    BHAYANGKARA FC  VS  PS TNI
    Stadion Patriot Chandrabhaga, Bekasi
  • 18:30 WIB
    PERSIB BANDUNG  VS  SRIWIJAYA FC
    Stadion Gelora Bandung Lautan Api, Bandung
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • 15:00 WIB
    PERSELA LAMONGAN  VS  BALI UNITED
    Stadion Surajaya, Lamongan
  • 18:00 WIB
    BARITO PUTERA  VS  PERSERU SERUI
    Stadion 17 Mei, Banjarmasin
  • 18:30 WIB
    PSM MAKASSAR  VS  PERSIJA JAKARTA
    Stadion Andi Mattalatta, Makassar
Senin, 01 Mei 2017
  • 18:30 WIB
    PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN  VS  AREMA FC
    Stadion Gajayana, Malang

Liga 2

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN GROUP 1

Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PSPS  VS  757 KEPRI FC
    Stadion Kaharuddin Nasution, Pekanbaru
  • 18:30 WIB
    PSBL  VS  PERSIRAJA
    Stadion Langsa
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PSMS  VS  PRO DUTA
    Stadion Teladan, Medan
  • 16:00 WIB
    PS BANGKA  VS  PERSIH FC
    Stadion Depati Amir, Pangkal Pinang

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN GROUP 2

Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PS BENGKULU  VS  LAMPUNG SAKTI FC
    Stadion Semarak, Bengkulu
  • 16:00 WIB
    CILEGON UNITED  VS  PERSIKAD DEPOK
    Stadion Krakatau Steel, Cilegon
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSITA TANGERANG  VS  PERSIKABO BOGOR
    Stadion Singaperbangsa, Karawang
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSIKA KARAWANG  VS  PERSERANG SERANG
    Stadion Singaperbangsa, Karawang

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN GROUP 3

Rabu, 26 April 2017
  • 15:00 WIB
    PERSIBANGGA PURBALINGGA  0 – 2  PSS SLEMAN
    Stadion Goentoer Darjono, Purbalingga
  • 18:30 WIB
    PSCS CILACAP  VS  PSGC CIAMIS
    Stadion Wijayakusuma, Cilacap
Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSIBAT BATANG  VS  PERSIP PEKALONGAN
    Stadion Moh Sarengat, Batang
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSIBAS BANYUMAS  VS  PERSIJAP JEPARA
    Stadion Satria, Purwokerto

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN GROUP 4

Kamis, 27 April 2017
  • 15:00 WIB
    PSIS SEMARANG  VS  PERSIPON PONTIANAK
    Stadion Jatidiri, Semarang
Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PPSM SAKTI MAGELANG  VS  PERSIBA BANTUL
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto, Magelang
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PSIR REMBANG  VS  PERSIPUR PURWODADI
    Stadion Krida, Rembang
  • 16:00 WIB
    SRAGEN FC  VS  PERSIS SOLO
    Stadion Taruna, Sragen

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN GROUP 5

Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSATU TUBAN  VS  PSIM YOGYAKARTA
    Stadion Loka Jaya, Tuban
  • 16:00 WIB
    MADIUN PUTRA  VS  PSBI BLITAR
    Stadion Wilis, Madiun
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSINGA NGAWI  VS  PERSEPAM MADURA
    Stadion Ketonggo, Ngawi
  • 16:00 WIB
    MARTAPURA FC  VS  PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
    Stadion Demang Lehman, Martapura

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN GROUP 6

Kamis, 27 April 2017
  • 18:30 WIB
    PERSIK KEDIRI  VS  PERSSU REAL MADURA
    Stadion Brawijaya, Kediri
Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSEWANGI BANYUWANGI  VS  KALTENG PUTRA FC
    Stadion Diponegoro, Banyuwangi
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSIDA SIDOARJO  VS  PS MOJOKERTO PUTRA
    Stadion Gelora Delta, Sidoarjo

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN GROUP 7

Sabtu, 29 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    MADURA FC  VS  CELEBEST FC PALU
    Stadion Ahmad Yani Sumenep
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSEKAP PASURUAN  VS  PS SUMBAWA BARAT
    Stadion Untung Suropati, Pasuruan
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • 16:00 WIB
    PERSEKAM METRO FC MALANG  VS  PS BADUNG
    Stadion Kanjuruhan, Malang